Events
Jan 07
College Track & Field
Border Battle
All Day University of Iowa
Jan 13
College Track & Field
Hawkeye Invitational
All Day University of Iowa
Jan 14
College Track & Field
Minnesota Open
All Day University of Minnesota
Jan 20
College Track & Field
Larry Wieczorek Invitational
All Day University of Iowa
Jan 27
College Track & Field
Black & Gold Premier
All Day University of Iowa
College Track & Field
Jack Johnson Classic
All Day University of Minnesota
College Track & Field
Dennis Young Classic
All Day Buena Vista University
Feb 04
College Track & Field
Luther Alumni Meet
All Day Luther College
Feb 17
College Track & Field
NJCAA Region XI Championships
All Day Buena Vista University
College Track & Field
Snowshoe Open
All Day University of Minnesota
Feb 18
College Track & Field
Iowa Open
All Day University of Iowa
College Track & Field
Parents Day Open
All Day University of Minnesota
Feb 25
College Track & Field
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
All Day University of Dubuque
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor #3
All Day Bethel University
Mar 03
College Track & Field
Wartburg Qualifier
All Day Wartburg College
Mar 04
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor #4
All Day Bethel University
Mar 12
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
All Day University of Minnesota
Mar 13
Track & Field High School
Iowa State Girls High School Classic
All Day Iowa State
Mar 14
Track & Field High School
Lakes Conference Indoor
All Day Buena Vista University
Track & Field High School
Iowa State Boys High School Classic
All Day Iowa State
Mar 17
Track & Field High School
BVU High School Elite - Friday
All Day Buena Vista University
Mar 18
Track & Field High School
BVU High School Elite - Saturday
All Day Buena Vista University
Track & Field High School
Decorah Invitational
All Day Luther College
Mar 23
Track & Field High School
Byron Indoor
All Day RCTC
Mar 25
College Track & Field
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
All Day Augustana College
Mar 28
Track & Field High School
Rochester JM Time Trial
All Day
Mar 31
Track & Field High School
Griak Indoor High School Meet
All Day University of Minnesota
Apr 01
College Track & Field
BVU Outdoor Invitational
All Day Buena Vista University
College Track & Field
Hamline Invitational
All Day Hamline University
Track & Field High School
Minnesota State Varsity Showcase
All Day Minnesota State - Mankato
Track & Field High School
Mounds View Indoor
All Day Bethel University
Apr 04
Track & Field High School
Clark Weaver Lion Relays - Boys
All Day Linn-Mar High School
Apr 05
Track & Field High School
Woodbury Tri
All Day Woodbury High School
Apr 06
Track & Field High School
Edina Girl Tri
All Day Edina Community Center
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Chatfield Jr High Invitational
All Day Chatfield High School
Apr 07
Track & Field High School
Edina Boys Dual
All Day Edina Community Center
Track & Field High School
Knights Under The Lights
All Day Irondale High School
Apr 08
College Track & Field
Norse Relays
All Day Luther College
Track & Field High School
Last Man Standing Meet
All Day Mounds View High School
Apr 10
Track & Field High School
Lake City Meet #1
All Day Lake City High School
Track & Field High School
Chatfield Invitational
All Day Chatfield High School
Apr 11
Track & Field High School
Al Heitman Invitational
All Day Stewartville High School
Track & Field High School
Lake Conference Relays
All Day Eden Prairie High School
Track & Field High School
Washburn vs. Stillwater - Boys
All Day Minneapolis Washburn
Track & Field High School
Lion Relays - Girls
All Day Linn-Mar High School
Track & Field High School
SEC Relays - Girls
All Day Roseville High School
Apr 12
College Track & Field
Hamline Women's Twilight
All Day Hamline University
Apr 13
Track & Field High School
Saints Invite
All Day St. Francis High School
Track & Field High School
Pine Island Invitational
All Day Pine Island Elementary School
Track & Field High School
Chuck Halliday Invitational
All Day Norwood Young America (Central High School)
Track & Field High School
Shakopee Quad
All Day Shakopee Junior High school
Track & Field High School
Austin Quad/Dual
All Day Austin High school
Apr 15
College Track & Field
Lee Krough Invitational
All Day Gustavus Adolphus College
Apr 17
Track & Field High School
New Hampton Chickasaw Girls Invitational
All Day New Hampton High School
Apr 18
Track & Field High School
Glen Amundson Invitational
All Day Stewartville High School
Track & Field High School
St. Louis Park Invitational
All Day St. Louis Park High School
Track & Field High School
Girls SEC Open
All Day Mounds View High School
Apr 20
Track & Field High School
East Central - Eagle Invitational
All Day East Central High School
Track & Field High School
Shakopee Relays
All Day Shakopee Junior High school
Track & Field High School
Kasson-Mantorville Invitational
All Day Kasson-Mantorville High School
Track & Field High School
Annandale Heart of the Lakes Invitational
All Day Annandale High School
Apr 21
Track & Field High School
Kyle Marquard Boys Track Invitational
All Day North Butler High School
Track & Field High School
Wayzata Boys Intra
All Day Wayzata High School
Track & Field High School
Dean Bishop Invitational
All Day Austin High school
Track & Field High School
Stanley-Boyd Open Track Meet
All Day Stanley-Boyd HS
Apr 22
Track & Field High School
Cannon Falls Invitational
All Day Cannon Falls High School
Track & Field High School
Mel Schroeder Memorial Meet
All Day Pine Island Elementary School
Track & Field High School
Lakeville North Mega Meet
All Day Lakeville North High School
College Track & Field
Musco Twilight
All Day University of Iowa
Track & Field High School
MSU Maverick HS Invitational
All Day Minnesota State - Mankato
Apr 24
Track & Field High School
Kasson-Mantorville Junior High
All Day Kasson-Mantorville High School
Apr 25
Track & Field High School
Hopkins Invitational
All Day Hopkins High School
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Chatfield Jr High Mega Meet
All Day Chatfield High School
Track & Field High School
Metro West Conference Relays
All Day Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Triangular - Austin
All Day Austin High school
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Triangular - Rochester JM
All Day Rochester John Marshall
Track & Field High School
Roseville Varsity Invitational
All Day Roseville High School
Apr 27
Track & Field High School
Cougar Invitational
All Day Lakeville South High School
Track & Field High School
Tiger Relays
All Day Stewartville High School
Track & Field High School
Klas-Kronebusch Invitational
All Day Wabasha-Kellogg High School
College Track & Field
Bolstorff Twilight Meet
All Day Macalester College
Track & Field High School
Mounds View 9th Grade Boys Invitational
All Day Mounds View High School
Apr 28
Track & Field High School
Hamline Elite Meet
All Day Hamline University
Track & Field High School
Don Fineron Panther Invitational
All Day Spring Lake Park High School
Track & Field High School
Duluth East Invitational
All Day Duluth East High School
Apr 29
Track & Field High School
Eden Prairie Booster Invitational
All Day Eden Prairie High School
College Track & Field
Janis Rider Meet
All Day Macalester College
College Track & Field
Drake Alternative
All Day Gustavus Adolphus College
May 01
Track & Field High School
New Hampton Chickasaw Boys Invitational
All Day New Hampton High School
May 02
Track & Field High School
Crimson Invitational
All Day Maple Grove High School
Track & Field High School
Metro East Conference Boys Relays
All Day Hastings High School
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Triangular - Austin
All Day Austin High school
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Triangular - Rochester JM
All Day Rochester John Marshall
Track & Field High School
Bob Stewart Invitational
All Day Mounds View High School
May 04
Track & Field High School
Lake City Meet #2
All Day Lake City High School
Track & Field High School
NCC Girls Conference Championships
All Day Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Track & Field High School
Chuck Ranthum Invitational
All Day Byron High School
Track & Field High School
CIML Metro Conference Championships
All Day Des Moines East High School
College Track & Field
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
All Day Luther College
May 05
Track & Field High School
Edina Invitational
All Day Edina Community Center