Events
May 05
Track & Field High School
Wayzata Relays
All Day Wayzata High School
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Austin Jr High Invitational
All Day Austin High school
College Track & Field
Warrior Open
All Day Winona State
May 06
Track & Field High School
Redhawk Invitational
All Day Minnehaha Academy
College Track & Field
Meet of the UnSaintly
All Day Hamline University
May 07
Track & Field High School
SEC JV Championships Girls
All Day Mounds View High School
May 08
Track & Field High School
Panther Relays
All Day Central Springs High School
May 09
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 4A
All Day Maple Lake High School
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 5AAA
All Day Mounds View High School
May 10
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 7AAA
All Day Chanhassen High School
May 11
Track & Field High School
Dave Sieben Invitational
All Day Melrose Area High School
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 5AA
All Day Fridley High School
Track & Field High School
Roseville Girls JV Meet
All Day Roseville High School
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 4AA
All Day Fridley High School
May 12
Track & Field High School
Matt Kero Invitational
All Day Duluth Denfeld High School
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Stewartville 7th & 8th Grade Meet
All Day Stewartville High School
May 13
Track & Field High School
Three Rivers Conference Championships
All Day Wabasha-Kellogg High School
College Track & Field
MIAC Outdoor Championships
All Day Hamline University
College Track & Field
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
All Day Buena Vista University
Track & Field High School
Hiawatha Valley League Conference Championships
All Day Stewartville High School
May 15
Track & Field High School
SCC Girls JV - Shakopee
All Day Shakopee Junior High school
May 16
Track & Field High School
Lake Conference Championships
All Day Wayzata High School
Track & Field High School
MCAA Conference Championships
All Day Hastings High School
Track & Field High School
Pine Island Varsity/JV
All Day Pine Island Elementary School
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Triangular - Austin
All Day Austin High school
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Triangular - Rochester JM
All Day Rochester John Marshall
Track & Field High School
Greenslit Relays
All Day Irondale High School
May 18
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
HVL Jr High Track Meet
All Day Stewartville High School
Track & Field High School
Shakopee Last Chance
All Day Shakopee Junior High school
Track & Field High School
IMAC Conference Championships
All Day Providence Academy
Track & Field High School
Metro West Conference Championships
All Day Chanhassen High School
Track & Field High School
Rochester All City Meet
All Day Rochester John Marshall
Track & Field High School
Orono JV
All Day Orono High School
May 20
Track & Field High School
Terry Nutter Classic
All Day St. Francis High School
May 22
Track & Field High School
WIAA Regional - Monroe
All Day Monroe High School
Track & Field High School
Lake Conference Boys 9th & 10th Grade Championships
All Day Wayzata High School
Track & Field High School
WIAA Regional - Stanley-Boyd
All Day Stanley-Boyd HS
May 23
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Sub-Section 4 - Byron
All Day Byron High School
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Classic Lake Conference Middle School Championshps
All Day Wayzata High School
May 24
Track & Field High School
Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
All Day Chisago Lake High School
Track & Field High School
South Suburban Conference Championships
All Day Lakeville South High School
May 25
Track & Field High School
Suburban East Conference Championships
All Day East Ridge High School
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Sub-Section - Pequot Lakes
All Day Pequot Lakes High School
Track & Field High School
Minneapolis Conference Championships
All Day Minneapolis Southwest HS
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Mississippi 8 Middle School Conference Championships
All Day St. Francis High School
May 26
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Addidas Junior High Elite Meet Meet
All Day Kasson-Mantorville High School
May 28
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Park Flyers Season Opener
All Day St. Louis Park High School
Jun 02
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Section 5AA Championships
All Day Hamline University
Jun 03
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Section 1AA Championships
All Day Lakeville South High School
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
All Day Concordia-St. Paul
Jun 04
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Track Minnesota Invitational
All Day Brooklyn Center High School
Jun 10
Track & Field High School
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
All Day Hamline University
Jun 11
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Open & Masters Championships
All Day Hamline University
Jun 18
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Junior Olympic Championships
All Day Lakeville South High School
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Nebraska Junior Olympic Championships
All Day
Jun 20
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Summer League #1
All Day St. Louis Park High School
Jun 24
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Star of the North Games
All Day Rochester Century High School
Jun 25
Track & Field USATF & AAU
AAU Minnesota District Qualifier
All Day Brooklyn Center High School
Jun 29
Track & Field USATF & AAU
AAU Region 14 National Qualifier
All Day Maple Grove High School