Events
Jan 03 2016
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor #2
All Day Bethel University
Jan 09 2016
College Track & Field
Northwest Open
All Day University of Minnesota
Jan 10 2016
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Youth Clinic & Meet #1
All Day University of St. Thomas
Jan 16 2016
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Youth Clinic & Meet #2
All Day St. John's University
College Track & Field
Minnesota Open
All Day University of Minnesota
College Track & Field
Iowa Duals
All Day University of Iowa
Jan 23 2016
College Track & Field
Minnesota vs. Wisconsin Dual
All Day University of Minnesota
Jan 29 2016
College Track & Field
Jack Johnson Classic
All Day University of Minnesota
College Track & Field
Dennis Young Classic
All Day Buena Vista University
Jan 31 2016
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Youth Clinic & Meet #3
All Day Minnesota State - Mankato
Feb 06 2016
College Track & Field
Luther Alumni Meet
All Day Luther College
College Track & Field
BVU Invitational
All Day Buena Vista University
Feb 07 2016
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor #3
All Day Bethel University
Feb 19 2016
College Track & Field
Snowshoe Open
All Day University of Minnesota
College Track & Field
NJCAA Region XI Championships
All Day Buena Vista University
Feb 20 2016
College Track & Field
Parents Day Open
All Day University of Minnesota
Feb 26 2016
College Track & Field
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
All Day Buena Vista University
Mar 13 2016
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
All Day University of Minnesota
Mar 14 2016
Track & Field High School
Iowa State Girls High School Classic
All Day Iowa State
Mar 15 2016
Track & Field High School
Iowa State Boys High School Classic
All Day Iowa State
Track & Field High School
Lakes Conference Indoor Championships
All Day Buena Vista University
Mar 18 2016
Track & Field High School
Buena Vista University High School Elite - Friday
All Day Buena Vista University
Mar 19 2016
Track & Field High School
Buena Vista University High School Elite - Saturday
All Day Buena Vista University
Track & Field High School
Decorah Invitational
All Day Luther College
Mar 28 2016
Track & Field High School
Ruth Marske Invitational
All Day
Apr 01 2016
Track & Field High School
Bethel High School Invite
All Day Bethel University
Track & Field High School
University of Minnesota Early Bird Time Trials
All Day University of Minnesota
College Track & Field
Viking Olympics
All Day Augustana College
Apr 03 2016
College Track & Field
Hamline Invitational
All Day Hamline University
Apr 05 2016
Track & Field High School
Early Bird Invitational
All Day Cochrane Fountain City HS
Apr 07 2016
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Chatfield Jr High Meet
All Day Chatfield High School
Apr 09 2016
College Track & Field
Norse Relays
All Day Luther College
Apr 12 2016
Track & Field High School
Al Heitman Invitational
All Day Stewartville High School
Track & Field High School
Chatfield Invitational
All Day Chatfield High School
Track & Field High School
Edina vs. Washburn Girls Dual
All Day Edina Community Center
Apr 14 2016
Track & Field High School
New Hampton Coed Invitational
All Day New Hampton High School
Apr 15 2016
Track & Field High School
Austin vs. Albert Lea Dual
All Day Austin High school
Track & Field High School
Lake Conference Relays
All Day Concordia-St. Paul
Apr 16 2016
Track & Field High School
Cannon Falls Invitational
All Day Cannon Falls High School
College Track & Field
Lee Krough Invitational
All Day Gustavus Adolphus College
Track & Field High School
Pine Island Alumni Meet
All Day Pine Island Elementary School
Track & Field High School
St. Francis Invitational
All Day St. Francis High School
Apr 18 2016
Track & Field High School
Glen Amundsen Invitational
All Day Stewartville High School
Track & Field High School
Lake City #1
All Day Lake City High School
Track & Field High School
New Hampton Girls Invitational
All Day New Hampton High School
Apr 19 2016
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Girls Tri - Austin
All Day Austin High school
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Girls Tri - Rochester JM
All Day Rochester John Marshall
Track & Field High School
Lee Township Relays
All Day Des Moines East High School
Track & Field High School
SEC Open - Girls
All Day Mounds View High School
Apr 20 2016
Track & Field High School
Wayzata vs. Simley Girls Dual
All Day Wayzata High School
Apr 21 2016
Track & Field High School
Eagle Invitational
All Day East Central High School
Track & Field High School
Lewiston-Altura Invitational
All Day Lewiston-Altura High School
Apr 22 2016
Track & Field High School
North Butler Boys Invitational
All Day North Butler High School
Track & Field High School
Wayzata Boys Triangular
All Day Wayzata High School
Apr 23 2016
Track & Field High School
Dean Bishop Invitational
All Day Austin High school
College Track & Field
Musco Twilight
All Day University of Iowa
Apr 25 2016
Track & Field High School
Pine Island Varsity Invitational
All Day Pine Island Elementary School
Apr 26 2016
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Boys Tri - Austin
All Day Austin High school
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Boys Tri - Rochester JM
All Day Rochester John Marshall
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Chatfield Junior High Mega Meet
All Day Chatfield High School
Track & Field High School
Metro West Conference Relays
All Day Chaska High School
Apr 27 2016
College Track & Field
Hamline Women's Twilight
All Day Hamline University
Apr 28 2016
Track & Field High School
Cougar Invitational
All Day Lakeville South High School
Track & Field High School
Lake City Meet #3
All Day Lake City High School
Track & Field High School
Tiger Relays
All Day Stewartville High School
Apr 29 2016
Track & Field High School
Don Fineran Panther Invitational
All Day Spring Lake Park High School
Track & Field High School
Hamline Elite Meet
All Day Hamline University
Apr 30 2016
College Track & Field
Drake Alternative
All Day Gustavus Adolphus College
Track & Field High School
Eden Prairie Booster Meet
All Day Eden Prairie High School
Track & Field High School
TrackTownMN Midwest Invitational
All Day Hopkins High School
May 02 2016
Track & Field High School
New Hampton Boys Invitational
All Day New Hampton High School
May 03 2016
Track & Field High School
Bob Stewart Invitational
All Day Mounds View High School
Track & Field High School
Metro East Conference Boys Relays
All Day Hastings High School
May 05 2016
Track & Field High School
Chuck Ranthum Invitational
All Day Byron High School
Track & Field High School
Lake City #3
All Day Lake City High School
Track & Field High School
North Central Conference Boys Championships
All Day Webster City High School
May 06 2016
Track & Field High School
Ellis Invitational
All Day Austin High school
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Lake City 7th & 8th Grade Meet
All Day Lake City High School
Track & Field High School
Wayzata Relays
All Day Wayzata High School
May 07 2016
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Iowa Speed Youth Meet
All Day University of Iowa
College Track & Field
Meet of the UnSaintly
All Day Hamline University
Track & Field High School
Redhawk Invitational
All Day Minnehaha Academy
May 10 2016
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 4A
All Day Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 6AAA
All Day Mounds View High School
May 11 2016
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 7AAA
All Day Wayzata High School
May 12 2016
Track & Field High School
Dave Sieben Invitational
All Day Melrose Area High School
Track & Field High School
Roseville Girls JV Meet
All Day Roseville High School
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 4AA
All Day Fridley High School
College Track & Field
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
All Day Wartburg College
May 13 2016
Track & Field High School
Matt Kero Invitational
All Day Duluth Denfeld High School
Track & Field High School
Stewartville Jr High #1
All Day Stewartville High School
College Track & Field
MIAC Outdoor Championships
All Day St. John's University
May 14 2016
Track & Field High School
Hiawatha Valley League Conference Championships
All Day Byron High School
Track & Field High School
Three Rivers Conference Championships
All Day Chatfield High School
May 16 2016
Track & Field High School
Dairyland Conference JV Meet
All Day Cochrane Fountain City HS
Track & Field High School
Klas-Kronebusch Invitational
All Day Wabasha-Kellogg High School
May 17 2016
Track & Field High School
Irondale Relays
All Day Irondale High School
Track & Field High School
Lake Conference Championships
All Day Minnetonka HS
Track & Field High School
MCAA Championships
All Day Hastings High School
Track & Field High School
Pat Foley Classic
All Day Carleton College