Events
Jan 04 2015
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor #3
All Day University of St. Thomas
Jan 10 2015
College Track & Field
Northwest Open
All Day University of Minnesota
Jan 17 2015
College Track & Field
Minnesota Open
All Day University of Minnesota
Jan 18 2015
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Youth Clinic & Meet #1
All Day University of St. Thomas
Jan 23 2015
College Track & Field
MSU Multi & Open
All Day Minnesota State - Mankato
Jan 25 2015
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor #4
All Day University of St. Thomas
Jan 30 2015
College Track & Field
Buena Vista University Invitational
All Day Buena Vista University
College Track & Field
Jack Johnson Classic
All Day University of Minnesota
Feb 01 2015
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Youth Clinic & Meet #2
All Day Minnesota State - Mankato
Feb 07 2015
College Track & Field
Dennis Young Classic
All Day Buena Vista University
College Track & Field
Luther Alumni Meet
All Day Luther College
Feb 15 2015
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor #5
All Day Bethel University
Feb 19 2015
College Track & Field
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championship
All Day Buena Vista University
Feb 20 2015
College Track & Field
Snowshoe Open
All Day University of Minnesota
Feb 21 2015
College Track & Field
Parents Day Open
All Day University of Minnesota
Feb 27 2015
College Track & Field
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
All Day Wartburg College
Mar 08 2015
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
All Day University of Minnesota
Mar 16 2015
Track & Field High School
Iowa State Girls High School Classic
All Day Iowa State
Mar 17 2015
Track & Field High School
Iowa State Boys High School Classic
All Day Iowa State
Track & Field High School
Lakes Conference Indoor
All Day Buena Vista University
Mar 20 2015
Track & Field High School
Buena Vista High School Elite - Friday
All Day Buena Vista University
Mar 21 2015
Track & Field High School
Buena Vista High School Elite - Saturday
All Day Buena Vista University
Track & Field High School
South Winn Invitational
All Day Luther College
Track & Field High School
U of MN High School Early Bird Time Trials
All Day University of Minnesota
Mar 27 2015
College Track & Field
Viking Olympics
All Day Augustana College
Apr 01 2015
Track & Field High School
CYO Championships
All Day Buena Vista University
Apr 02 2015
Track & Field High School
Klas-Kronebusch Invitational
All Day Wabasha-Kellogg High School
Apr 07 2015
Track & Field High School
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
All Day Prior Lake High School
Apr 10 2015
Track & Field High School
Lake Conference Relays
All Day University of Minnesota
Apr 11 2015
College Track & Field
Hamline Invitational
All Day Hamline University
College Track & Field
Lee Krough Invitational
All Day Gustavus Adolphus College
Track & Field High School
Mounds View Last Man Standing
All Day Mounds View High School
College Track & Field
Norse Relays
All Day Luther College
Apr 13 2015
Track & Field High School
Lake City Meet #1
All Day Lake City High School
Track & Field High School
Suburban East Conference Relays
All Day Roseville High School
Apr 14 2015
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Boys Tri - Austin
All Day Austin High school
Track & Field High School
Crestwood Boys Invitational
All Day Crestwood High School
Track & Field High School
Glen Amundsen Invitational
All Day Stewartville High School
Track & Field High School
Mounds View Girls Invitational
All Day Mounds View High School
Track & Field High School
Wayzata vs. Edina/Eastridge - Girls
All Day Wayzata High School
Apr 16 2015
Track & Field High School
New Hampton Coed Invitational
All Day New Hampton High School
Track & Field High School
Shakopee Relays
All Day Shakopee Junior High school
Apr 17 2015
Track & Field High School
Lewiston-Altura Invitational
All Day Lewiston-Altura High School
Track & Field High School
Simley Invitational
All Day Simley High School
Track & Field High School
Wayzata vs. Rosemount - Boys
All Day Wayzata High School
Apr 18 2015
Track & Field High School
St. Francis Invitational
All Day St. Francis High School
Track & Field High School
Cannon Falls Invitational
All Day Cannon Falls High School
Track & Field High School
Dean Bishop Invitational
All Day Austin High school
Apr 22 2015
College Track & Field
Hamline Women's Twilight
All Day Hamline University
Apr 23 2015
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Girls Tri - Rochester JM
All Day Rochester John Marshall
Track & Field High School
Cougar Invitational
All Day Lakeville South High School
Track & Field High School
Lake City Meet #2
All Day Lake City High School
Track & Field High School
Tiger Relays
All Day Stewartville High School
Apr 24 2015
Track & Field High School
Hamline Elite Meet
All Day Hamline University
Apr 25 2015
College Track & Field
Drake Alternative
All Day Gustavus Adolphus College
Track & Field High School
Hopkins True Team Invitational
All Day Hopkins High School
Apr 27 2015
Track & Field High School
Metro West Conference Relays
All Day Chaska High School
Track & Field High School
Ralph White Relays
All Day Burlington High School
Apr 28 2015
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Girls Tri - Austin
All Day Austin High school
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Tri - Rochester JM
All Day Rochester John Marshall
Track & Field High School
Bob Stewart Invitational
All Day Mounds View High School
Track & Field High School
South Suburban Conference Relays
All Day Prior Lake High School
Apr 30 2015
Track & Field High School
Chuck Ramthun Invitational
All Day Byron High School
Track & Field High School
Crestwood Co-Ed Invitational
All Day Crestwood High School
Track & Field High School
Lake City Meet #3
All Day Lake City High School
College Track & Field
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
All Day Luther College
May 01 2015
Track & Field High School
Don Fineran Panther Invitational
All Day Spring Lake Park High School
Track & Field High School
Lake City Meet #4
All Day Lake City High School
Track & Field High School
Wayzata Relays
All Day Wayzata High School
May 02 2015
College Track & Field
Meet of the UnSaintly
All Day Hamline University
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Three Rivers Jr High Conference Championships
All Day Wabasha-Kellogg High School
May 04 2015
Track & Field High School
New Hampton Boys Invitational
All Day New Hampton High School
May 05 2015
Track & Field High School
River Falls JV
All Day River Falls High School
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 6AAA
All Day Mounds View High School
May 07 2015
Track & Field High School
Rochester City JV Meet
All Day Rochester John Marshall
Track & Field High School
Roseville JV Invitational
All Day Roseville High School
College Track & Field
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
All Day Simpson College
May 08 2015
Track & Field High School
Matt Kero Invitational
All Day Duluth Denfeld High School
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 7AA
All Day Eden Prairie High School
May 09 2015
Track & Field High School
Hiawatha Valley League Conference Championships
All Day Lake City High School
May 11 2015
Track & Field High School
North Central Boys Conference Championships
All Day Iowa Falls-Alden High School
May 12 2015
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Girls Tri - Austin
All Day Austin High school
Track & Field High School
Pat Foley Classic
All Day Carleton College
Track & Field High School
Greems;ot Relays
All Day Irondale High School
Track & Field High School
Lake Conference Championships
All Day Minnetonka HS
Track & Field High School
Wright County Conference West Division Championships
All Day Glencoe-Silver Lake HS
May 13 2015
Track & Field High School
Suburban East Conference JV Championships
All Day Mounds View High School
May 16 2015
Track & Field High School
St. Francis Classic
All Day St. Francis High School
May 18 2015
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Classic Lake Conference Middle School Boys Championships
All Day Wayzata Central Middle School
Track & Field High School
Dairyland JV Conference Championships
All Day Cochrane Fountain City HS
May 19 2015
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Sub-Section 4 - Byron
All Day Byron High School
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Sub-Section 17 - Howard Lake-Waverly Windsted
All Day Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
Track & Field High School
South Suburban Conference Championships
All Day Farmington High School
Track & Field High School
Suburban East Conference Championships
All Day East Ridge High School
May 20 2015
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 - Wabasha-Kellogg
All Day Wabasha-Kellogg High School
May 21 2015
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Sub-Section 7 - St. Peter
All Day St. Peter High School
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Sub-Section 8 - Glencoe-Silver Lake
All Day Glencoe-Silver Lake HS
May 22 2015
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Conference Championships
All Day Mankato East High School
Track & Field High School
Missota Conference Championships
All Day Chanhassen High School
May 24 2015
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Park Flyers Youth Opener
All Day St. Louis Park High School