Events
Jan 18 2014
College Track & Field
Northwest Open
All Day University of Minnesota
College Track & Field
Sol Butler Classic
All Day University of Dubuque
Jan 19 2014
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Youth Clinic - St. Thomas
All Day University of St. Thomas
Jan 24 2014
College Track & Field
Jack Johnson Classic
All Day University of Minnesota
Jan 26 2014
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor #1
All Day Bethel University
Feb 01 2014
College Track & Field
Wartburg Select
All Day Wartburg College
Feb 07 2014
College Track & Field
Wartburg Twilight
All Day Wartburg College
Feb 08 2014
College Track & Field
Luther Alumni Meet
All Day Luther College
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor #2
All Day University of Minnesota
Feb 16 2014
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor #3
All Day Bethel University
Feb 21 2014
College Track & Field
Snowshoe Open
All Day University of Minnesota
Feb 22 2014
College Track & Field
Parents Day Open
All Day University of Minnesota
Feb 28 2014
College Track & Field
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
All Day Luther College
Mar 09 2014
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
All Day University of Minnesota
Mar 18 2014
Track & Field High School
Lakes Conference Indoor
All Day Buena Vista University
Mar 22 2014
Track & Field High School
Decorah Invitational
All Day Luther College
Mar 29 2014
Track & Field High School
South Winn Invitational
All Day Luther College
Track & Field High School
University of Minnesota High School Early Bird Time Trials
All Day University of Minnesota
Apr 05 2014
College Track & Field
Central Invitational
All Day Central College
Track & Field High School
Mounds View Coed Quad
All Day Bethel University
College Track & Field
Wartburg Select Outdoor
All Day Wartburg College
Apr 07 2014
Track & Field High School
Lake City Meet #1
All Day Lake City High School
Apr 08 2014
Track & Field High School
Al Heitman Invitational
All Day Stewartville High School
Track & Field High School
Chatfield Invitational
All Day Chatfield High School
Track & Field High School
Suburban East Conference Relays
All Day Roseville High School
Apr 09 2014
College Track & Field
Hamline Invitational
All Day Hamline University
Apr 10 2014
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Dual - Austin vs. Albert Lea
All Day Austin High school
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Chatfield Jr High Invitational
All Day Chatfield High School
Track & Field High School
Columbia Heights Tri
All Day Columbia Heights High School
Apr 11 2014
Track & Field High School
Knights Under Lights
All Day Irondale High School
Track & Field High School
Shakopee Tri
All Day Shakopee Junior High school
Apr 12 2014
Track & Field High School
Cannon Falls Invitational
All Day Cannon Falls High School
College Track & Field
Lee Krough Invitational
All Day Gustavus Adolphus College
College Track & Field
Norse Relays
All Day Luther College
Apr 15 2014
Track & Field High School
Glen Amundson Invitational
All Day Stewartville High School
Track & Field High School
Irish Girls Invitational
All Day Rosemount High School
Track & Field High School
Mounds View Girls Invitational
All Day Mounds View High School
Apr 17 2014
Track & Field High School
Lewiston-Altura Invitational
All Day Lewiston-Altura High School
Apr 18 2014
Track & Field High School
Wayzata vs. Rosemount Dual - Boys
All Day Wayzata High School
Apr 21 2014
Track & Field High School
New Hampton Girls Invitational
All Day New Hampton High School
Track & Field High School
Shakopee Relays
All Day Shakopee Junior High school
Apr 22 2014
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Chatfield Jr High Mega Meet
All Day Chatfield High School
Track & Field High School
Roseville Invitational
All Day Roseville High School
Apr 23 2014
College Track & Field
Hamline Women's Twilight
All Day Hamline University
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Minnetonka West Boys Meet
All Day Minnetonka HS
Apr 25 2014
Track & Field High School
Hamline Elite Meet
All Day Hamline University
Track & Field High School
Jim Sauer Invitational
All Day Rosemount High School
Track & Field High School
Lake City Meet #2
All Day Lake City High School
Apr 26 2014
College Track & Field
Drake Alternative
All Day Gustavus Adolphus College
College Track & Field
Janis Rider Invitational
All Day Macalester College
Track & Field High School
Packer Invitational
All Day Austin High school
May 01 2014
Track & Field High School
Lake City Meet #3
All Day Lake City High School
Track & Field High School
Shakopee Junior Varsity Tri
All Day Shakopee Junior High school
May 02 2014
Track & Field High School
Wayzata Relays
All Day Wayzata High School
May 03 2014
Track & Field High School
Ellis Invitational
All Day Austin High school
College Track & Field
Meet of the UnSaintly
All Day Hamline University
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Three Rivers Conference Jr High Championships
All Day Chatfield High School
May 05 2014
Track & Field High School
Lake City Meet #4
All Day Lake City High School
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Minnetonka West Girls Meet
All Day Minnetonka HS
Track & Field High School
New Hampton Boys Invitational
All Day New Hampton High School
May 06 2014
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 6AAA
All Day Mounds View High School
May 07 2014
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 7AAA
All Day Wayzata High School
May 08 2014
College Track & Field
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
All Day Luther College
May 09 2014
Track & Field High School
Matt Kero Invitational
All Day Duluth Denfeld High School
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Stewartville Jr High Meet #1
All Day Stewartville High School
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 8AAA
All Day Buffalo High School
May 10 2014
Track & Field High School
Hiawatha Valley League Conference Championships
All Day Cannon Falls High School
Track & Field High School
Three Rivers Conference Championships
All Day Lewiston-Altura High School
May 12 2014
Track & Field High School
Northeast Iowa Conference Championships
All Day New Hampton High School
May 13 2014
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Tri
All Day Austin High school
Track & Field High School
Lake Conference Championships
All Day Eden Prairie High School
Track & Field High School
Tri-Metro Conference Championships
All Day Macalester College
Track & Field High School
Wright County Conference Championships
All Day Annandale High School
May 14 2014
Track & Field High School
Irondale Coed Quad
All Day Irondale High School
Track & Field High School
Suburban East Conference Girls JV Championships
All Day Mounds View High School
May 15 2014
Track & Field High School
Pat Foley Classic
All Day Carleton College
Track & Field High School
Shakopee Invitational
All Day Shakopee Junior High school
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Stewartville Jr High Meet #2
All Day Stewartville High School
May 17 2014
Track & Field High School
St. Francis Invitational
All Day St. Francis High School
May 19 2014
Track & Field High School
Missota JV Conference Championships
All Day Shakopee Junior High school
May 20 2014
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Classic Lake Conference Middle School Boys Championships
All Day Hopkins High School
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Classic Lake Conference Middle School Girls Championships
All Day Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Track & Field High School
Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
All Day Buffalo High School
Track & Field High School
South Suburban Conference Championships
All Day Eastview High School
May 21 2014
Track & Field High School
Lake Conference 9th & 10th Grade Boys Championships
All Day Hopkins High School
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Section 1A Sub-Section - Lake City
All Day Lake City High School
May 22 2014
Track & Field High School
MSHSL 1A Sub-Section - Chatfield
All Day Chatfield High School
Track & Field High School
Suburban East Conference Championships
All Day East Ridge High School
May 23 2014
Track & Field High School
Big 9 Conference Championships
All Day Austin High school
May 27 2014
Track & Field High School
WIAA - Boyceville Regional
All Day Boyceville High School
May 28 2014
Track & Field High School
WIAA - Mondovi Regional
All Day Mondovi High School
May 29 2014
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Section 4A
All Day Macalester College
May 30 2014
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Section 5AA Championships
All Day Hamline University
May 31 2014
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Section 1AA Championships
All Day Lakeville South High School
Jun 06 2014
Track & Field High School
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
All Day Hamline University
Jun 08 2014
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Park Flyers Youth Opener
All Day St. Louis Park High School
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Mid-America Region Open Championships
All Day Hamline University
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Open & Masters Outdoor Championships
All Day Hamline University
Jun 12 2014
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Junior Olympic Championships
All Day University of St. Thomas
Jun 17 2014
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Summer League #1
All Day St. Louis Park High School