Events
Jan 02 2011
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge New Year Resolutions Races
All Day Bethel University
Jan 15 2011
College Track & Field
Sol Butler Open
All Day University of Dubuque
Jan 16 2011
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge Isolation Races
All Day Concordia-St. Paul
Feb 05 2011
College Track & Field
Luther Alumni Meet
All Day Luther College
Feb 06 2011
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge Hearts
All Day Bethel University
Feb 12 2011
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor #1
All Day Burnsville Field House
Feb 19 2011
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor #2
All Day Burnsville Field House
Mar 03 2011
College Track & Field
MIAC Indoor Championships
All Day University of St. Thomas
Mar 13 2011
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
All Day University of Minnesota
Mar 19 2011
Track & Field High School
Luther High School Invitational
All Day Luther College
Mar 26 2011
Track & Field High School
Norse High School Open
All Day Luther College
Apr 07 2011
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Chatfield Jr High Invitational
All Day Chatfield High School
Apr 09 2011
College Track & Field
Norse Relays
All Day Luther College
Apr 12 2011
Track & Field High School
Chatfield Invitational
All Day Chatfield High School
Apr 13 2011
Track & Field High School
Blake Triangular
All Day The Blake School
Apr 16 2011
College Track & Field
Lee Krough Invitational
All Day Gustavus Adolphus College
Apr 21 2011
Track & Field High School
Wahawk Invitational
All Day Waterloo West High School
Apr 28 2011
Track & Field High School
Lake City Invitational
All Day Lake City High School
Apr 29 2011
Track & Field High School
Jim Sauer Invitational
All Day Rosemount High School
Apr 30 2011
College Track & Field
Drake Alternative
All Day Gustavus Adolphus College
May 07 2011
Track & Field High School
Wayzata Relays
All Day Wayzata High School
May 10 2011
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 7AAA
All Day Wayzata High School
May 12 2011
Track & Field High School
Blake Meet #2
All Day The Blake School
May 16 2011
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Minnetonka Border Battle
All Day Minnetonka HS
May 17 2011
Track & Field High School
Big Rivers Conference Championships
All Day Rice Lake High School
May 19 2011
Track & Field High School
Pat Foley Classic
All Day St. Olaf College
May 23 2011
Track & Field High School
WIAA - Fennimore Regional
All Day Fennimore High School
May 24 2011
Track & Field High School
South Suburban Conference Championships
All Day Apple Valley High School
Jun 04 2011
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Section 1AA Championships
All Day Lakeville South High School
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Section 4A
All Day Macalester College
Jun 18 2011
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Junior Olympic Championships
All Day St. Louis Park High School
Jun 26 2011
Track & Field USATF & AAU
AAU Minnesota District Qualifier
All Day Brooklyn Center High School
Jul 03 2011
Track & Field USATF & AAU
AAU Region 14 National Qualifier
All Day Brooklyn Center High School
Jul 10 2011
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Regino 8 Junior Olympic Championships
All Day Hamline University
Dec 04 2011
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge Depression
All Day Bethel University
Dec 18 2011
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge Courage
All Day Bethel University