Events
Jan 01 2009
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge Resolutions Races
All Day Bethel University
Jan 18 2009
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge Isolation
All Day Bethel University
Feb 07 2009
College Track & Field
Luther Alumni Meet
All Day Luther College
Feb 15 2009
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge Hearts
All Day Bethel University
Mar 08 2009
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
All Day University of Minnesota
Mar 21 2009
Track & Field High School
Luther High School Invitational
All Day Luther College
Mar 28 2009
Track & Field High School
Norse High School Open
All Day Luther College
Apr 03 2009
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Chatfield Jr High Invitational
All Day Chatfield High School
Apr 04 2009
Track & Field High School
Chatfield Invitational
All Day Chatfield High School
Apr 08 2009
College Track & Field
Loras Mid-Week
All Day Loras College
Apr 11 2009
Track & Field High School
Wahlert Invitational
All Day Loras College
Apr 18 2009
College Track & Field
Spartan Open
All Day University of Dubuque
Apr 24 2009
Track & Field High School
Jim Sauer Invitational
All Day Rosemount High School
May 02 2009
Track & Field High School
Wayzata Relays
All Day Wayzata High School
May 06 2009
Track & Field High School
True Team Section 1AAA
All Day Lakeville South High School
May 09 2009
Track & Field High School
Three Rivers Conference Championships
All Day Chatfield High School
May 17 2009
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Northstar United Grade Level Championship
All Day Eagan High School
May 18 2009
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Classic Lake Conference Middle School Girls Championships
All Day Edina Community Center
May 19 2009
Track & Field Middle School/Jr High
Classic Lake Conference Middle School Boys Championships
All Day Hopkins High School
May 20 2009
Track & Field High School
Lake Conference Championships
All Day Lakeville South High School
May 21 2009
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Sub-Section 1 - Chatfield
All Day Chatfield High School
May 26 2009
Track & Field High School
WIAA Regional - Lakeland Union
All Day Lakeland Union High School
May 30 2009
Track & Field High School
MSHSL Section 1AA Championships
All Day Lakeville South High School
May 31 2009
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Northstar United All-Comers
All Day Eagan High School
Jun 14 2009
Track & Field USATF & AAU
AAU Minnesota District Qualifier
All Day Eagan High School
Jun 21 2009
Track & Field USATF & AAU
USATF Minnesota Junior Olympic Championships
All Day Eagan High School
Jul 25 2009
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Track Minnesota Invitational
All Day Minneapolis Southwest HS
Aug 01 2009
Track & Field
North American Unicycling Convention Championships
All Day Bloomington Kennedy High School
Dec 06 2009
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge Depression
All Day Bethel University
Dec 20 2009
Track & Field USATF & AAU
Challenge Courage
All Day Bethel University